About

Every day in February we will give away $10,000 to 1 lucky customer who has purchased an applicable split system air conditioner from a participating retailer from 18th January to 28th February.

All entries that are not drawn out will roll through to the next day’s draw, giving you up to 29 chances to win $10,000.

Winners will be notified in writing within 2 days of the daily draw.

Register by 10.59am AEDST to enter the daily draw!

Enter

How to Enter the Draw

1.

Purchase a selected
Air Conditioning unit from
one of the participating retailers

2.

Fill out the entry form online with your details and details of your air conditioning purchase.
Enter Now

3.

Wait for your chance
to win 1 of 29 $10,000
a day cash giveaways.

Brands

Purchase a selected air conditioning unit from any of the following brands:

FAQs

Still got questions?
Not sure who to contact?
Check out our FAQs!

Winners

Congratulations to our lucky winners!

    • FEBRUARY 1st Amanda Horlin WA
    • FEBRUARY 2nd Binh Tran NSW
    • FEBRUARY 3rd Lois Tobin VIC
    • FEBRUARY 4th Robin Bray WA
    • FEBRUARY 5th Vojo Velkoski ACT
    • FEBRUARY 6th Louise Ebbelaar VIC
    • FEBRUARY 7th Tania Penney WA
    • FEBRUARY 8th Edward Ohara NSW
    • FEBRUARY 9th Vern Keeler WA
    • FEBRUARY 10th Les Kerr QLD
    • FEBRUARY 11th Barry Burzacott QLD
    • FEBRUARY 12th Darren Newnes WA
    • FEBRUARY 13th Jo Walker VIC
    • FEBRUARY 14th Murray Cantwell VIC
    • FEBRUARY 15th Fiona Standley QLD
    • FEBRUARY 16th Peter Njegovan VIC
    • FEBRUARY 17th Janine Laidlaw VIC
    • FEBRUARY 18th Erica Lim WA
    • FEBRUARY 19th Jim Glass WA
    • FEBRUARY 20th William Yates WA
    • FEBRUARY 21st Peter Kennett NSW
    • FEBRUARY 22nd Suzanne Barber NT
    • FEBRUARY 23rd Sean Catley WA
    • FEBRUARY 24th Carolyn Shakoor WA
    • FEBRUARY 25th Amanda Walton WA
    • FEBRUARY 26th Jabyn Roberts WA
    • FEBRUARY 27th TBC TBC
    • FEBRUARY 28th Louis Van Senden WA
    • FEBRUARY 29th Barry Guest VIC
    • FEBRUARY 1st Amanda Horlin WA
    • FEBRUARY 2nd Binh Tran NSW
    • FEBRUARY 3rd Lois Tobin VIC
    • FEBRUARY 4th Robin Bray WA
    • FEBRUARY 5th Vojo Velkoski ACT
    • FEBRUARY 6th Louise Ebbelaar VIC
    • FEBRUARY 7th Tania Penney WA
    • FEBRUARY 8th Edward Ohara NSW
    • FEBRUARY 9th Vern Keeler WA
    • FEBRUARY 10th Les Kerr QLD
    • FEBRUARY 11th Barry Burzacott QLD
    • FEBRUARY 12th Darren Newnes WA
    • FEBRUARY 13th Jo Walker VIC
    • FEBRUARY 14th Murray Cantwell VIC
    • FEBRUARY 15th Fiona Standley QLD
    • FEBRUARY 16th Peter Njegovan VIC
    • FEBRUARY 17th Janine Laidlaw VIC
    • FEBRUARY 18th Erica Lim WA
    • FEBRUARY 19th Jim Glass WA
    • FEBRUARY 20th William Yates WA
    • FEBRUARY 21st Peter Kennett NSW
    • FEBRUARY 22nd Suzanne Barber NT
    • FEBRUARY 23rd Sean Catley WA
    • FEBRUARY 24th Carolyn Shakoor WA
    • FEBRUARY 25th Amanda Walton WA
    • FEBRUARY 26th Jabyn Roberts WA
    • FEBRUARY 27th Aaron Hall QLD
    • FEBRUARY 28th Louis Van Senden WA
    • FEBRUARY 29th Barry Guest VIC